Bildergalerie

Bundeswettbewerb 2017

bundeswettbewerb2017

ruder-wm-2015

Besucher Insgesamt 1391514
Leipziger Frühjahrslangstrecke 01.04.2006 PDF Drucken
Platzierungen  Junioren Land Brandenburg - Leipziger Frühjahrslangstrecke 2006
Name   Platz    Bootsklasse  Verein
Clemens Wenzel        2          JMA   1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Hans Gruhne   4          JMA    1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Tim Bartels       7          JMA    1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Andy Klimpel   25        JMA    1x       Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge
Robert Sohst   30        JMA    1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Max Röger     31        JMA    1x       RC Havel Brandenburg
Maximilian Schulze       42        JMA    1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Mathias Seidel 47        JMA    1x       RC Oberhavel Hennigsdorf
Conrad Guhl     4          JMB    1x       RC Oberhavel Hennigsdorf
Fabian Rühle     7          JMB    1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Sebastian Johst 10        JMB    1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Oliver Kramer  16        JMB    1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Julius Franke     20        JMB    1x       RC Oberhavel Hennigsdorf
Mandy Reppner        1          JFA     1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Juliane Domscheid       4          JFA     1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Christin Hoffmann        9          JFA     1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Rebecca Klemp           11        JFA     1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Madleen Kurpiela        12        JFA     1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Anne Kliesch    14        JFA     1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Susanne Klemm           16        JFA     1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Tatjana Schmidt           17        JFA     1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Karolin Neubert           19        JFA     1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Melanie Lemke 21        JFA     1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Sandra Etzold   27        JFA     1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Julia Naumann  32        JFA     1x       RC Havel Brandenburg
Anne Bergerhof           34        JFA     1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Daniela Schulze         1          JFB     1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Julia Iszczek      5          JFB      1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Anika Küken    13        JFB      1x       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Sahra Schilbach           14        JFB      1x       RC Oberhavel Hennigsdorf
Jan Pawlowski/Kai Höhl 16        JMA    2-       Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
Katja Schindler/Sandra Hiller     2          JFA     2-        Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft
 

Partner & Sponsoren

Regattastrecke Beetzsee

regattastr-webcam