Bildergalerie

Bundeswettbewerb 2017

bundeswettbewerb2017

ruder-wm-2015

Besucher Insgesamt 1391514
Ergebnis Frühjahrswaldlauf 14.03.09 PDF Drucken
RangVornameNameJgg.Verein
Rennen 11NilsUhlig99Potsdamer RG08:14,0
Jgg. 99/00 m2ChristianHeinze99Cottbusser RSV08:18,0
1500m3JoelFriesecke00RCHB09:56,0
MeoRosin00RCHBabgem.
TommSignowski00RC Plauenicht a.Start
TheoVonnhoff99RC Plauenicht a.Start
PhillipGubatz99Cottbusser RSVabgem.
 
Rennen 21SusannElkner99Cottbusser RSV07:33,0
Jgg 99/00 w2SarahHecht99RCHB07:39,0
1500m3CharlotteBuck99Cottbusser RSV08:01,0
4KarlaLang01RCHB10:01,0
5DorotheeWitt99RC W Rathenow10:44,0
 
Rennen 31DevonMeyer97OH Hennigsdorf06:43,0
Jgg. 97/98 m2TimonLauterbach97RK Werder06:45,0
1500m3MaxSprenger97Potsdamer RG06:46,0
4MauriceSchlunke98RK Werder06:50,0
5DavidJunge97Potsdamer RG07:27,0
6GeorgFelgentreff97Cottbusser RSV07:48,0
7ChrisHeerwald97Cottbusser RSV07:51,0
8AlexanderBast98RK Werder07:54,0
9DarioGlass98OH Hennigsdorf08:04,0
10KristofMüller98OH Hennigsdorf08:07,0
11JonasDahl97RK Werder08:15,0
12TorstenHeinrich97RC W Rathenow09:02,0
13LeonLindau98Potsdamer RG09:25,0
14LukasAbelt97RK Werder10:06,0
15LukasStage98RK Werder10:15,0
16EricKroschewski97OH Hennigsdorf10:38,0
17MaxHassenbach97Potsdamer RG11:44,0
PaulGroße98RCHBabgem.
MoritzGrand`homme97RC W Rathenowabgem.
MaxMilbradt97RC Plauenicht a.Start
NicolaKress98RC Plauenicht a.Start
TobiasRechholz98RC Plauenicht a.Start
FerdinandRopke97RK Werderabgem.
TobiasMichalcik97RK Werderabgem.
AlexanderFriedrich97RK Werderabgem.
KevinSchulze97Potsdamer RGabgem.
QuentinJaquet97Potsdamer RGabgem.
MaximilianMachon97OH Hennigsdorfabgem.
 
 
Rennen 41FlorentineHadzajlic98RCHB07:22,0
Jgg. 97/98 w2CintiaWohlgemuth98RC W Rathenow07:40,0
1500m3Lisa-MarieWirschin98RCHB07:41,0
4LenaWöhlert97RC W Rathenow07:42,0
5NinaMenger98RK Werder07:43,0
6DenisaBombik97RK Werder08:08,0
7GlendaKynast97Cottbusser RSV08:16,0
8SelinaStage97RK Werder08:38,0
9JessicaRöhl98RCHB08:50,0
10IsabellaRonca98OH Hennigsdorf09:12,0
11JanneFenz98OH Hennigsdorf09:12,0
12MallinGeorg98OH Hennigsdorf09:18,0
13Anne-MarieBerge98RC W Rathenow09:44,0
14JessicaKrüger97Potsdamer RG09:47,0
15VanessaSchwarz97RK Werder10:41,0
CarolinBartels97RCHBabgem.
SandraBresigke97RC W Rathenowabgem.
MaxineStumpfe97RC Plauenicht a.Start
 
 
Rennen 51JoshuaKlingenberg96Potsdamer RG10:11,0
Jgg. 96 m2OttoMüller96Cottbusser RSV10:15,0
Start 10:303KevinGiese96Potsdamer RG11:36,0
2800m4MarianGugat96RC W Rathenow12:00,0
5BenjaminAnhalt96RCHB12:11,0
6NickSübrich96Cottbusser RSV12:23,0
7Seme´nVolozhin96Potsdamer RG12:27,0
8ThomasStolzenberg96Potsdamer RG12:28,0
9EndrikMartins96RC W Rathenow13:18,0
10FelixAdermann96Potsdamer RG13:46,0
TomEdelbrock96OH Hennigsdorfabgem.
PhillipEllmer96RC W Rathenowabgem.
AlexanderKarliczek96RK Werderabgem.
 
Rennen 61MelanieGöldner96Potsdamer RG11:39,0
Jgg. 96 w2StellaBleich96Potsdamer RG12:20,0
2800m3SabrinaJandke96Cottbusser RSV12:32,0
4SarahGrimm96Cottbusser RSV13:11,0
5EsdaLiebig96Potsdamer RG13:39,0
6JenniferWeslowski96RK Werder13:53,0
7NinaSchröder96RK Werder14:00,0
LuisaÖchsle96RC Plauenicht a.Start
ChristinaLieske96RC Plauenicht a.Start
LauraSchützler96RC Plauenicht a.Start
JustineNeumann96RC Plauenicht a.Start
 
Rennen 71LeonardStutzer95Potsdamer RG17:20,0
Jgg. 95 m2PhilipMeyer95Potsdamer RG17:49,0
4300m3Andre´Haseloff95Potsdamer RG18:05,0
4PhilippLehmann95Potsdamer RG18:22,0
5EricDeterding95RCHB19:45,0
6PaulMenger95RK Werder20:12,0
7LorenzPortale95Cottbusser RSV20:36,0
8FriedemannZumbusch95RCHB20:47,0
9FinnHaag95OH Hennigsdorf21:45,0
10MaximilianHanack95Potsdamer RG22:43,0
11NicoWeh95RK Werder23:55,0
12PhilipLau95RCHB24:12,0
ChristophWulsch95RC W Rathenowabgem.
FlorianJantz95Potsdamer RGabgem.
JosephNeumann95Potsdamer RGabgem.
 
Rennen 81FiniSturm95RC W Rathenow18:37,0
Jgg. 95 w.2JannieMeyer95OH Hennigsdorf19:43,0
4300m3LuisaSteuke95Potsdamer RG20:03,0
4FranziskaPeters95RK Werder20:12,0
5SusannJordan95RC W Rathenow20:29,0
6AlexandraZabel95Potsdamer RG20:51,0
7MajaRonca95OH Hennigsdorf21:19,0
8ElisabethBuck95Cottbusser RSV21:22,0
9VanessaLau95Potsdamer RG21:23,0
10HenrietteLupke95Potsdamer RG21:48,0
11LoreenSchneider95Potsdamer RG22:00,0
AnneSchröter95Potsdamer RGabgem.
RebekkaKoske95Potsdamer RGabgem.
JosephineHeyn95Potsdamer RGabgem.
MaxiStrelau95Potsdamer RGabgem.
AliaKone´95Potsdamer RGabgem.
ChristinArendt95OH Hennigsdorfabgem.
 
Rennen 91FlorianErdmann93Potsdamer RG18:59,0
Jgg. 93/94 m2HenningKrüger93Potsdamer RG20:09,0
5600m3TomChristofzik94Potsdamer RG20:39,0
4FelixHahn94Potsdamer RG21:54,0
5MarkusGöpfert94RK Werder22:18,0
6PaulFricke94Potsdamer RG22:48,0
7FlorianLorbiecki94RCHB22:52,0
8ChristianWalter94Potsdamer RG23:05,0
9PatrickKorsing93RCHB24:19,0
10SteffenOch93Cottbusser RSV24:52,0
11StevenRichter93RC W Rathenow25:06,0
RobinCylok94RCHBabgem.
NiclasStuck94RCHBabgem.
DennisKurzke93Potsdamer RGabgem.
JulianStrulick93Potsdamer RGabgem.
DanielGorzawski94Potsdamer RGabgem.
MaximilianJäger94Potsdamer RGabgem.
ConstantinDöring93Potsdamer RGabgem.
LucasPache94RC Plauenicht a.Start
DennisLinzen94RC Plauenicht a.Start
 
 
Rennen 101FranziskaKreutzer93Potsdamer RG17:55,0
Jgg. 93/94 w.2AnjaLindholm94Potsdamer RG19:06,0
4300m3MandyCarben93Potsdamer RG20:20,0
4JuliaHannemann94Cottbusser RSV20:26,0
5MandyKoch94Potsdamer RG21:19,0
6JuliaMöllers94Potsdamer RG22:14,0
7PiaScholz94Potsdamer RG22:38,0
8FabienneEßer94Potsdamer RG25:13,0
SophieSchwarzer94RK Werderabgem.
AmandaKreis94Potsdamer RGabgem.
AngeliqueTamme94Potsdamer RGabgem.
KarinaHardzeichyk94Potsdamer RGabgem.
LisaVonhoff94RC Plauenicht a.Start
 
Rennen 111AlexanderGerhardt92RCHB20:30,0
Jgg. 91/92 m2MaximilianWeimann92RCHB20:49,0
5600m3FabianKlett92Potsdamer RG21:02,0
4StevenZech92RCHB21:28,0
5ChristianKlein92Potsdamer RG21:31,0
6TobiasOppermann92RCHB21:32,0
7DennisBüttner92RC W Rathenow22:51,0
8ChristophJohn92RC W Rathenow23:10,0
9PhillipRietz92RC W Rathenow23:46,0
JonathanFörste92RK Werderabgem.
ChristophPeters92RK Werderabgem.
PhillipHagenau92RC Plauenicht a.Start
 
 
Rennen 121AnneJohn92RC W Rathenow24:41,0
Jgg. 91/92 w.SabineWolter92RK Werderabgem.
4300m
 
Rennen 13keine Meldung
Frauen
 
 
Rennen 141MichaelWolter89RK Werder19:24,0
Männer2RobertSohst90RCHB19:37,0
5600m3Ben JackDrese90RCHB20:08,0
4MacusVorpagelCottbusser RSV21:14,0
5LarsSüßenbach79RK Werder22:34,0
6ChristianReimann87RCHB23:06,0
 

Partner & Sponsoren

Regattastrecke Beetzsee

regattastr-webcam